-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → gyty

Map of gyty Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Getay,Gētay,Tsetai,Tsētaī,gyty,گیتی, گیتی

gyty

Welcome to the gyty google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is گیتی. See gyty photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of گیتی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of gyty
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21667/69.62278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near gyty
  •  
Places near gyty

Online Dating

gyty Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

gyty, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in gyty, Afghanistan