-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gesha

Map of Gesha Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gesa,Gesha,Geshah,Geshha,Gēshah,Gēs̲h̲a,Gēs̲h̲ah,Gēša,gyshh,گیشه, Gesha

Gesha

Welcome to the Gesha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gesha. See Gesha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gesha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gesha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29333/69.62667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Gesha
  •  
Places near Gesha

Online Dating

Gesha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gesha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gesha, Afghanistan