-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Fakirikalay

Map of Fakirikalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirikalay,Faqiri Kalay,Faqiri Kelay,Faqīrī Kalay,Faqīrī Kêlay,fqyry kly,فقيری كلی, Fakirikalay

Fakirikalay

Welcome to the Fakirikalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fakirikalay. See Fakirikalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fakirikalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Fakirikalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23278/69.85472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:27
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Fakirikalay
  •  
Places near Fakirikalay

Online Dating

Fakirikalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fakirikalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fakirikalay, Afghanistan