-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Espi

Map of Espi Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi,Espī,Ispi,Ispī,aspy,اسپی, Espi

Espi

Welcome to the Espi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espi. See Espi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Espi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24306/69.56556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:13
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Espi
  •  
Places near Espi
Ispī (0 km) S̲h̲aḏal (0.9 km) Zindah Tīz̲h̲ah (1.5 km) Dargay (1.6 km) Kōṯgay (2.6 km) Sōrwakay (3.1 km) Margay (3.4 km) Ragay (3.6 km) Tarīm Khān Kōṯ (4 km) Giyān Khēlō Kōṯ (4.3 km) Dwah Manḏay (4.7 km) Khalwātī (4.7 km) Kōrgay (4.8 km) Āyitay (5.1 km) Zhandar Gaṟay (5.2 km) Dōyah Khēl (5.2 km) Gandah Khūlgêy (5.4 km) Giyān Khēlō Kōṯ (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Espi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Espi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi, Afghanistan