-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Indzer Payalah

Map of Indzer Payalah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Endzherpaala,Enje Payala,Enje Payalah,Enjer Payala,Enjer Payalah,Enjēṟ Payalah,Enjěr Payala,Indzer Payalah,Indzêr Payalah, Indzêr Payalah

Indzer Payalah

Welcome to the Indzer Payalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêr Payalah. See Indzer Payalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêr Payalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Indzer Payalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63389/70.04056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Indzer Payalah
  •  
Places near Indzer Payalah

Online Dating

Indzer Payalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzer Payalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzer Payalah, Afghanistan