Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dvavishta

Map of Dvavishta Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dvavishta,Dvavishtatay,Dwa Westeh Toy,Dwa Wēštěh Ťoy,Dwah Weshteh Toy,Dwah Weyshteh Toy,Dwah Weys̲h̲teh Toy,Dwah Wēs̲h̲têh Tōy,Dwawishtah,Dwawista,Dwawīshtah,Dwawīšta,dwh wyshth twy,دوه ویشته توی, Dvavishta


Welcome to the Dvavishta google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dvavishta. See Dvavishta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dvavishta area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dvavishta
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Dvavishta
Places near Dvavishta

Online Dating

Dvavishta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dvavishta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dvavishta, Afghanistan