-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dvamanday

Map of Dvamanday Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davamandi,Davamandī,Dvamanday,Dwahmande,Dwahmandē,Dwahmāndē,Dwamanday,dwmndy,دومندی,Ḏwamanḏay, Dvamanday

Dvamanday

Welcome to the Dvamanday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dvamanday. See Dvamanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dvamanday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dvamanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46972/69.62056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Dvamanday
  •  
Places near Dvamanday
Dwah Māndē (0 km) Mandalay (0.4 km) Shīnkaī (1.1 km) Spērkaī (1.2 km) Ā’ī Khēl (2 km) Kāmrān (2.4 km) Pêngah (2.5 km) Shīnkaī (2.5 km) Darveshi (2.7 km) Kuṯkay (3.3 km) Mandzakah (3.4 km) Gusaṉay (3.5 km) Wurāghêh (3.9 km) Kuṯkay (4.3 km) Ṯambikah (4.7 km) Stêr Kōṯ (4.8 km) Tēr Dzowah (5.2 km) Bugh (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Dvamanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dvamanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dvamanday, Afghanistan