Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Duzu Kohe

Map of Duzu Kohe Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: ?uzu Kohe

Duzu Kohe

Welcome to the Duzu Kohe google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ?uzu Kohe. See Duzu Kohe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ?uzu Kohe area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Duzu Kohe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Duzu Kohe
Places near Duzu Kohe

Online Dating

Duzu Kohe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Duzu Kohe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duzu Kohe, Afghanistan