Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dor Kowtkey

Map of Dor Kowtkey Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dor Kowtkey,Dur Kotkey,Dur Kotki,Dur Kōṯkêy,Durkotki,dr kwtky,در كوتكی,Ḏūṟ Kōtki, Dor Kowtkey

Dor Kowtkey

Welcome to the Dor Kowtkey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dor Kowtkey. See Dor Kowtkey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dor Kowtkey area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dor Kowtkey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dor Kowtkey
Places near Dor Kowtkey

Online Dating

Dor Kowtkey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dor Kowtkey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dor Kowtkey, Afghanistan