-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dori Kotay

Map of Dori Kotay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dori Kotay,Dori Kote,Dori Kowtey,Dorī Kowtey,Duri Kote,Durikote,Durī Kōṯē,Dōrī Kōṯay,dry kwth,دری كوته,دوری کوټی,Ḏoṟi Kōtē, Dōrī Kōṯay

Dori Kotay

Welcome to the Dori Kotay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōrī Kōṯay. See Dori Kotay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōrī Kōṯay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dori Kotay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36/69.91279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Dori Kotay
  •  
Places near Dori Kotay

Online Dating

Dori Kotay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dori Kotay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dori Kotay, Afghanistan