Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → De Reza Darah

Map of De Reza Darah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Redza Darrah,De Redza Darreh,De Redzā Darreh,De Reza Darah,De Reza Darreh,De Reẕā Darah,De Reẕā Darreh,De Riza Darah,Dê Reẕā Darah,Dê Riẕā Darah,d rda drh,د رضا دره,Ḏe Ṟeḏẕā Ḏaṟṟah, Dê Reẕā Darah

De Reza Darah

Welcome to the De Reza Darah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Reẕā Darah. See De Reza Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Reẕā Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Reza Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near De Reza Darah
Places near De Reza Darah
Bazikani (0.2 km) Shērdil Kōr (0.5 km) Mādim Kalā (1.3 km) Manditah (2.2 km) Biṟay (3.3 km) Khêng Kêlay (3.4 km) Dand (3.8 km) Laparah (4.8 km) Wāstī (4.8 km) Magaṟ (5.1 km) Asaṟ Khēl (5.9 km) Afẕal Kalā (6.7 km) Tīt Kalā (6.9 km) Maṉah (7.7 km)

Online Dating

De Reza Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Reza Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Reza Darah, Afghanistan