-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Domandi

Map of Domandi Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davamandi,Davamandī,Domandao,Domandi,Dowmandi,Dowmandī,Dvamanday,Dwahmande,Dwahmandē,Dwahmāndē,Dwamanday,دومندی,Ḏwamanday, Domandi

Domandi

Welcome to the Domandi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Domandi. See Domandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Domandi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Domandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28167/69.585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Domandi
  •  
Places near Domandi

Online Dating

Domandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Domandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Domandi, Afghanistan