Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dargay

Map of Dargay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargay,drgy,درگی,Ḏaṟgay, Dargay


Welcome to the Dargay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dargay. See Dargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dargay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dargay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dargay
Places near Dargay

Online Dating

Dargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dargay, Afghanistan