-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dakhi

Map of Dakhi Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakhi,Dakhī,dkhy,دخی, Dakhi

Dakhi

Welcome to the Dakhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dakhi. See Dakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dakhi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3125/69.70639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Dakhi
  •  
Places near Dakhi
Dakhī (0.1 km) Biland Wakīl (0.5 km) Naway Kōṯ (1.3 km) S̲h̲aḏal (1.5 km) Pirānō Kêlay (1.7 km) Khān Kêlay (1.9 km) Mulāgay (1.9 km) Almarah (2.1 km) Ḩajī ‘Alam Khān (2.3 km) Bar Bus̲h̲ay (2.5 km) Darwī Khēl (2.6 km) Kapṟay (2.9 km) Nēkbal (3.1 km) Dilpurī (3.3 km) Sundzay (3.4 km) Sandzêlaī (3.5 km) Murkī Khēl (3.6 km) Lwaṟah (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Dakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakhi, Afghanistan