-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → dadwal

Map of dadwal Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadval',Dadval’,Dadwal,Dādwāl,dadwal,دادوال,Ḏaḏwāl, دادوال

dadwal

Welcome to the dadwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دادوال. See dadwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دادوال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of dadwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31111/69.80028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near dadwal
  •  
Places near dadwal
Ḏāḏwāl (0 km) Murī Khēl (0.7 km) Ḏul (0.7 km) Star Kêlay (1.1 km) Ḩasan Muḩammad Kêlay (1.2 km) Bahay (1.2 km) Şāliḩuddīn Kêlay (1.3 km) Pāyindah Khēl (2 km) ‘Alī Wāt (2 km) Mangar (2 km) Mūsá Kêlay (2.3 km) Bar Khān Khēl (2.4 km) Dar Kōṯêy (2.7 km) Bārān Khēl (2.9 km) Samāwat (3.1 km) Miṯay (3.1 km) Khānī Khēl (3.2 km) Lar (3.3 km)

Online Dating

dadwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

dadwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dadwal, Afghanistan