-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dabikala

Map of Dabikala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabi Kala,Dabi Kalā,Dabikala,قلعهٔ دبی,Ḏabī Kalā, Dabikala

Dabikala

Welcome to the Dabikala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dabikala. See Dabikala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dabikala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dabikala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38667/70.0575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Dabikala
  •  
Places near Dabikala
Ḏabī Kalā (0 km) Bakhtawar Kili (1 km) Bada Khel (1.1 km) Ayūb Khēl (1.4 km) Kōryān (1.4 km) Talwal Muhājir (1.5 km) Pishī Kalā (1.5 km) Ali Khel (2 km) Ab Khel (2.3 km) Chīnē Kalā (2.4 km) Mīrzā Gul Kalā (2.5 km) Tatari (2.6 km) Abdullāh Jān Kili (2.7 km) Badī Khēl (2.8 km) Ghundai (2.9 km) Sōbah Kalā (3 km) Tsowkêy (3.3 km) Bōdah Khēl (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Dabikala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dabikala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabikala, Afghanistan