-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dabgay

Map of Dabgay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabgay,دبگی, Dabgay

Dabgay

Welcome to the Dabgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dabgay. See Dabgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dabgay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dabgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30806/70.19056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dabgay
  •  
Places near Dabgay

Online Dating

Dabgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dabgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabgay, Afghanistan