-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dabar

Map of Dabar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabar,dbr,دبر,Ḏabar, Dabar

Dabar

Welcome to the Dabar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dabar. See Dabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dabar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1825/69.65028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Dabar
  •  
Places near Dabar

Online Dating

Dabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabar, Afghanistan