Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → bwry khyl

Map of bwry khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bori Khel,Borikhel,Borikkheyl',Borikkheyl’,Bowri Kheyl,Bowrī Kheyl,Bōṟikhēl,Bōṟī Khēl,bwry khyl,بوری خيل, بوری خيل

bwry khyl

Welcome to the bwry khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بوری خيل. See bwry khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بوری خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of bwry khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near bwry khyl
Places near bwry khyl

Online Dating

bwry khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


bwry khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bwry khyl, Afghanistan