-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bute Kandaw

Map of Bute Kandaw Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bote Kandaw,Botekandav,Botē Kanḏaw,Bute Kandaw,Būṯē Kanḏaw, Būṯē Kanḏaw

Bute Kandaw

Welcome to the Bute Kandaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būṯē Kanḏaw. See Bute Kandaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būṯē Kanḏaw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bute Kandaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59352/70.06746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:09
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Bute Kandaw
  •  
Places near Bute Kandaw

Online Dating

Bute Kandaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bute Kandaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bute Kandaw, Afghanistan