-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Borikalay

Map of Borikalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bori Kalay,Bori Kelay,Borikalay,Bowri Kalay,Bowrī Kalay,Bōṟi Kalay,Bōṟī Kêlay,bwry kly,بوری كلی, Borikalay

Borikalay

Welcome to the Borikalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Borikalay. See Borikalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Borikalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Borikalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22806/69.94667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Borikalay
  •  
Places near Borikalay
Bōrī Kêlay (0 km) Bōrī Khēl (2.2 km) Taṟanlī (3.9 km) Mihrāb Khān Kêlay (4.1 km) Bagī Khēl (4.5 km) Az̲h̲ḏanō Kêlay (4.9 km) Mangī Kêlay (5.1 km) Samak Kōṯkêy (5.3 km) Towdah Chīnah (5.3 km) Muḩammad Sayyid Gul Kêlay (5.4 km) ‘Omar Khān Kêlay (5.4 km) Mīr Jān (5.8 km) Zarīn Kêlay (5.9 km) Towdah Chīnah (6 km) Patlān (6 km) Khān Kōṯkêy (6.2 km) Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (6.3 km) Akbar Khān Kêlay (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Borikalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Borikalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Borikalay, Afghanistan