-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bodakheyl

Map of Bodakheyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bada Khel,Badā Khēl,Bodah Kheyl,Bodakhel,Bodakheyl,Bodakheyl',Bodakheyl’,Boḏakhēl,بده خيل, Bodakheyl

Bodakheyl

Welcome to the Bodakheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bodakheyl. See Bodakheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bodakheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bodakheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37528/70.09556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Bodakheyl
  •  
Places near Bodakheyl

Online Dating

Bodakheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bodakheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bodakheyl, Afghanistan