-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Beray

Map of Beray Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beray,Beṟay,Birai,Biray,Biṟaī,بړی, Beṟay

Beray

Welcome to the Beray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Beṟay. See Beray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Beṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Beray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07611/69.44139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Beray
  •  
Places near Beray

Online Dating

Beray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Beray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Beray, Afghanistan