Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → br khan khyl

Map of br khan khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Khan Khel,Bar Khankhel,Bar Khankheyl,Bar Khān Khēl,Bar-Khankheyl',Bar-Khankheyl’,Baṟ Khānkheyl,Baṟ Khānkhēl,بر خان خيل, بر خان خيل

br khan khyl

Welcome to the br khan khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بر خان خيل. See br khan khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بر خان خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of br khan khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near br khan khyl
Places near br khan khyl

Online Dating

br khan khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


br khan khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in br khan khyl, Afghanistan