-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bakhtanah

Map of Bakhtanah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhtana,Bakhtanah,Bakhtāna,Bakhtānah,bkhtanh,بختانه, Bakhtānah

Bakhtanah

Welcome to the Bakhtanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhtānah. See Bakhtanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhtānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bakhtanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45838/69.94603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Bakhtanah
  •  
Places near Bakhtanah

Online Dating

Bakhtanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhtanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhtanah, Afghanistan