-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → bak

Map of bak Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bak,Bāk,باك, باك

bak

Welcome to the bak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is باك. See bak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of باك area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of bak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5/70.05
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near bak
  •  
Places near bak

Online Dating

bak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

bak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bak, Afghanistan