Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Badal Kelay

Map of Badal Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badal Kalay,Badal Kelay,Badal Kêlay,Badaykalay,Baḏal Kalay,بدل کلی,قريۀ بدل, Badal Kêlay

Badal Kelay

Welcome to the Badal Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badal Kêlay. See Badal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badal Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Badal Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Badal Kelay
Places near Badal Kelay

Online Dating

Badal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badal Kelay, Afghanistan