Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ayub Khel

Map of Ayub Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayub Khel,Ayubkhel,Ayubkheyl',Ayubkheyl’,Ayūb Khēl,Ayūbkhēl,`Ayub Kheyl,`Ayyub Kheyl,‘Ayyūb Kheyl,‘Ayūb Kheyl, Ayūb Khēl

Ayub Khel

Welcome to the Ayub Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayūb Khēl. See Ayub Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayūb Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ayub Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ayub Khel
Places near Ayub Khel

Online Dating

Ayub Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ayub Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayub Khel, Afghanistan