-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → aywb khyl

Map of aywb khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayubkhel,Ayubkheyl',Ayubkheyl’,Ayyub Khel,Ayyub Kheyl,Ayyūb Kheyl,Ayyūb Khēl,Ayūbkhēl,`Ayubkheyl,ايوب خيل,‘Ayūbkheyl, ايوب خيل

aywb khyl

Welcome to the aywb khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ايوب خيل. See aywb khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ايوب خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of aywb khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3825/70.07167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near aywb khyl
  •  
Places near aywb khyl

Online Dating

aywb khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

aywb khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in aywb khyl, Afghanistan