-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ayitay

Map of Ayitay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayitay,Ayitey,ayty,Āyitay,Āyitêy,آیتی, Ayitay

Ayitay

Welcome to the Ayitay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayitay. See Ayitay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayitay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ayitay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27806/69.60111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Ayitay
  •  
Places near Ayitay

Online Dating

Ayitay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ayitay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayitay, Afghanistan