-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Arkheyl

Map of Arkheyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ar Khel,Ar Khēl,Arkhel,Arkheyl,Arkheyl',Arkheyl’,Aṟkhēl,ar khyl,ار خيل, Arkheyl

Arkheyl

Welcome to the Arkheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arkheyl. See Arkheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arkheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Arkheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31667/69.83694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Arkheyl
  •  
Places near Arkheyl
Ar Khēl (0 km) Atsar Khēl (0.4 km) Kūchī Khēl (0.7 km) Mēlanī (1.1 km) Lar (1.1 km) Bārān Khēl (1.2 km) Samāwat (1.3 km) Bārān Khēl (1.4 km) ‘Alī Wāt (1.5 km) Akbar ‘Alī Khēl (1.7 km) Arsaṉah (1.7 km) Mangar (2 km) Ḩaīdar Khēl (2 km) Bahay (2.4 km) Mūsá Kêlay (2.4 km) Dahgān (2.5 km) Mangal Kêlay (2.8 km) Murī Khēl (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Arkheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arkheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arkheyl, Afghanistan