-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Amirani

Map of Amirani Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amiran Kot,Amirani,Amīrān Kot,Amīrān Kōṯ,amyran kwt,اميران كوت, Amirani

Amirani

Welcome to the Amirani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amirani. See Amirani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amirani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Amirani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33083/69.91861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Amirani
  •  
Places near Amirani

Online Dating

Amirani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amirani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amirani, Afghanistan