Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Alisheralakadari

Map of Alisheralakadari Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aliser 'Alaqadari,Alishahr,Alisheralakadari,Ališēr ’Alāqadāri,Alīshahr,`Ali Sher `Alaqahdari,`Ali Shir `Alaqehdari,علی شير علاقهداری,‘Alī Shēr ‘Alāqahdārī,‘Alī Shīr ‘Alāqehdārī, Alisheralakadari


Welcome to the Alisheralakadari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alisheralakadari. See Alisheralakadari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alisheralakadari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Alisheralakadari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Alisheralakadari
Places near Alisheralakadari

Online Dating

Alisheralakadari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alisheralakadari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alisheralakadari, Afghanistan