Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Akbarkhankalay

Map of Akbarkhankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akbar Khan Kalay,Akbar Khan Kelay,Akbar Khān Kalay,Akbar Khān Kêlay,Akbarkhan Kalay,Akbarkhankalay,Akbarkhān Kalay,akbr khan kly,اكبر خان كلی, Akbarkhankalay


Welcome to the Akbarkhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akbarkhankalay. See Akbarkhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akbarkhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Akbarkhankalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Akbarkhankalay
Places near Akbarkhankalay

Online Dating

Akbarkhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akbarkhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akbarkhankalay, Afghanistan