-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → afdl khyl

Map of afdl khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afdzalkhel,Afdzalkheyl,Afzal Khel,Afzal Kheyl,Afzal'kheyl',Afzal’kheyl’,Afḏẕalkheyl,Afḏẕalkhēl,Afẕal Kheyl,Afẕal Khēl,afdl khyl,افضل خيل, افضل خيل

afdl khyl

Welcome to the afdl khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is افضل خيل. See afdl khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of افضل خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of afdl khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18861/69.54806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:39
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near afdl khyl
  •  
Places near afdl khyl

Online Dating

afdl khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

afdl khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in afdl khyl, Afghanistan