-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Afzal Kala

Map of Afzal Kala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afdzal Kala,Afzal Kala,Afzal'kala,Afzal’kala,Afḏẕal Kalā,Afẕal Kalā,afdl kla,افضل کلا, Afẕal Kalā

Afzal Kala

Welcome to the Afzal Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Afẕal Kalā. See Afzal Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Afẕal Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Afzal Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12025/69.48552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Afzal Kala
  •  
Places near Afzal Kala

Online Dating

Afzal Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Afzal Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Afzal Kala, Afghanistan