Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → atsr khyl

Map of atsr khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acarkhel,Acarkhēl,Anarkheyl',Anarkheyl’,Atsar Khel,Atsar Kheyl,Atsaṟ Kheyl,Atsaṟ Khēl,atsr khyl,اتسر خيل, اتسر خيل

atsr khyl

Welcome to the atsr khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is اتسر خيل. See atsr khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of اتسر خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of atsr khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near atsr khyl
Places near atsr khyl
Atsaṟ Khēl (0 km) Mamūṉah (1.3 km) Giskōṉ (1.8 km) Maṉah (1.9 km) Tīt Kalā (2.3 km) Afẕal Kalā (2.7 km) Asaṟ Khēl (3.5 km) Maṉah (4 km) Jangalay (4.2 km) Lāhuray (4.3 km) Magaṟ (4.4 km) Wāstī (4.6 km) Kandē Kêlay (4.7 km) Magaṟah (5 km) Laparah (5.1 km) Khatīn Khēl (5.4 km) Dand (5.7 km) Tīt (6.1 km)

Online Dating

atsr khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


atsr khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in atsr khyl, Afghanistan