-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kotalaykala

Map of Kotalaykala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotalaykala,Kotolay Kala,Kowtulay Kala,Kowtūlay Kalā,Kōtōlay Kalā,قلعهٔ كوتولی, Kotalaykala

Kotalaykala

Welcome to the Kotalaykala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kotalaykala. See Kotalaykala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kotalaykala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kotalaykala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49972/70.04556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Kotalaykala
  •  
Places near Kotalaykala

Online Dating

Kotalaykala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotalaykala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotalaykala, Afghanistan