-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sin Panay Ghar

Map of Sin Panay Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sin Panay Ghar,Sin Ponar Ghar,Sin Ponaṟ Ghar,Sīn Pāṉay Ghar,Šīn Panay Ghar, Sīn Pāṉay Ghar

Sin Panay Ghar

Welcome to the Sin Panay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīn Pāṉay Ghar. See Sin Panay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīn Pāṉay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sin Panay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66611/70.00167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sin Panay Ghar
  •  
Places near Sin Panay Ghar

Online Dating

Sin Panay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sin Panay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sin Panay Ghar, Afghanistan