-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wuspo Ghar

Map of Wuspo Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vuspogar,Wusoo Ghar,Wuspo Ghar,Wuspō Ghar,Wūspo Ghaṟ, Wuspō Ghar

Wuspo Ghar

Welcome to the Wuspo Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuspō Ghar. See Wuspo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuspō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wuspo Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66207/70.02496
  • Altitude: 1862 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Wuspo Ghar
  •  
Places near Wuspo Ghar

Online Dating

Wuspo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuspo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuspo Ghar, Afghanistan