Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zhrande Ghundey

Map of Zhrande Ghundey Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zhrande Ghundey,Zhrandegundai,Zhrandey Ghundey,Zhrandey Ghūnḏey,Zhrandē Ghunḏêy,Zrande Ghunday,Žrandē Ghunday, Zhrandē Ghunḏêy

Zhrande Ghundey

Welcome to the Zhrande Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhrandē Ghunḏêy. See Zhrande Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhrandē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zhrande Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Zhrande Ghundey
Places near Zhrande Ghundey

Online Dating

Zhrande Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zhrande Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhrande Ghundey, Afghanistan