Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Serkay

Map of Serkay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkay,Sērkay, Sērkay


Welcome to the Serkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sērkay. See Serkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sērkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Serkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Serkay
Places near Serkay

Online Dating

Serkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Serkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serkay, Afghanistan