-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Saman Khel

Map of Saman Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakhudarkhbakh,Alaqudari Bak,Alaqudori Bak,Alāqudori Bak,Alāquḏāṟī Bak,Saman Khel,Saman Kheyl,Samankhel,Samānkhel,Sāmān Kheyl,Sāmān Khēl, Sāmān Khēl

Saman Khel

Welcome to the Saman Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāmān Khēl. See Saman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāmān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Saman Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53207/70.01789
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Saman Khel
  •  
Places near Saman Khel

Online Dating

Saman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saman Khel, Afghanistan