-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wardagano Kelay

Map of Wardagano Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vardaganokalay,Wardagano Kalay,Wardagano Kelay,Wardagānō Kêlay, Wardagānō Kêlay

Wardagano Kelay

Welcome to the Wardagano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wardagānō Kêlay. See Wardagano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wardagānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wardagano Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52194/70.01111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:25
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Wardagano Kelay
  •  
Places near Wardagano Kelay

Online Dating

Wardagano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wardagano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wardagano Kelay, Afghanistan