-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sal Kelay

Map of Sal Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sal Kalay,Sal Kelay,Sal Kêlay,Sal'kalay,Sal’kalay, Sal Kêlay

Sal Kelay

Welcome to the Sal Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sal Kêlay. See Sal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sal Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sal Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51663/70.04907
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Sal Kelay
  •  
Places near Sal Kelay

Online Dating

Sal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sal Kelay, Afghanistan