Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Naray Torah

Map of Naray Torah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naraytora,Naray Tora,Naray Torah,Naray Toro,Naray Towrah,Naray Tōrah,Naṟay Tōṟa, Naray Tōrah

Naray Torah

Welcome to the Naray Torah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Tōrah. See Naray Torah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Tōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naray Torah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1253 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Naray Torah
Places near Naray Torah

Online Dating

Naray Torah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naray Torah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Torah, Afghanistan