-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gul Hasan Kelay

Map of Gul Hasan Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golnasan Kalay,Gul Hasan Kelay,Gul Ḩasan Kêlay,Gulhasan Kalay,Gulnasan Kalay,Gulokhazankalay,Gulḩasan Kalay, Gul Ḩasan Kêlay

Gul Hasan Kelay

Welcome to the Gul Hasan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Ḩasan Kêlay. See Gul Hasan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Ḩasan Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul Hasan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50838/70.05418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Gul Hasan Kelay
  •  
Places near Gul Hasan Kelay

Online Dating

Gul Hasan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Hasan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Hasan Kelay, Afghanistan