-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Perah Khel

Map of Perah Khel Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Perah Khel,Perah Kheyl,Perakhel,Perakheyl',Perakheyl’,Peṟakhēl,Pêrah Khēl, Pêrah Khēl

Perah Khel

Welcome to the Perah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pêrah Khēl. See Perah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pêrah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Perah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51111/70.06167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Perah Khel
  •  
Places near Perah Khel

Online Dating

Perah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Perah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Perah Khel, Afghanistan