Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Jabogai Tselai

Map of Jabogai Tselai Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhabogaysalay,Jabogai Tselai,Jabogay Calay,Jabogay Tsalay,Jabōgay Calay,Jabōgaī Tsêlaī, Jabōgaī Tsêlaī

Jabogai Tselai

Welcome to the Jabogai Tselai google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabōgaī Tsêlaī. See Jabogai Tselai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabōgaī Tsêlaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jabogai Tselai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1622 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Jabogai Tselai
Places near Jabogai Tselai

Online Dating

Jabogai Tselai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jabogai Tselai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabogai Tselai, Afghanistan