Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Landay Lmanzah

Map of Landay Lmanzah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Landaylmanza,Landay Lmanza,Landay Lmanzah, Landay Lmanzah

Landay Lmanzah

Welcome to the Landay Lmanzah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Landay Lmanzah. See Landay Lmanzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Landay Lmanzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Landay Lmanzah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1582 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Landay Lmanzah
Places near Landay Lmanzah

Online Dating

Landay Lmanzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landay Lmanzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Lmanzah, Afghanistan